Login
Teams & Schedules
Help Center
FAQ
Information
Apply Team
Team Schedules - B15U Classic Blue
UFA 04B Spring Team 2 -- (0Y111-0DCB5U-7288)
Bracket
ALL
1
Group -- 1
10A
: TRAC Covered Bridge 2004 Classic - CL III Central
1A
: GSA North 04B Premier- CL II A
2A
: MAYS Striker 04B Blue - CL III Central
3A
: NTH NASA 04 Select - CL III Central
4A
: YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Boys- CL II B
5A
: Georgia Express FC 04B Elite- CL III North
6A
: Georgia Rush B2004 Azul- CL III North
7A
: UFA 04B Spring Team 2
8A
: UFA Norcross 04B Spring Gold
9A
: MAYS Striker 04B White-B15U- CL III West
Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
858242
Grizzard Park - Rome
10:00 AM
1
4A vs 7A
YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Boys- CL II B
vs.
UFA 04B Spring Team 2
Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
858252
Central Park
03:00 PM
1
7A vs 6A
UFA 04B Spring Team 2
vs.
Georgia Rush B2004 Azul- CL III North
Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
858248
Shakerag Elementary
10:45 AM
1
5A vs 7A
Georgia Express FC 04B Elite- CL III North
vs.
UFA 04B Spring Team 2
Bracket - Sunday, March 24, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
858276
Central Park
11:00 AM
2
7A vs 2A
UFA 04B Spring Team 2
vs.
MAYS Striker 04B Blue - CL III Central
Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
858263
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
09:00 AM
5
8A vs 7A
UFA Norcross 04B Spring Gold
vs.
UFA 04B Spring Team 2
Bracket - Sunday, April 14, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
858259
Joe Cowan Park
03:00 PM
1
10A vs 7A
TRAC Covered Bridge 2004 Classic - CL III Central
vs.
UFA 04B Spring Team 2
Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
858268
Central Park
01:00 PM
2
7A vs 9A
UFA 04B Spring Team 2
vs.
MAYS Striker 04B White-B15U- CL III West
Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
858270
Rabbit Hill Park
05:00 PM
2
1A vs 7A
GSA North 04B Premier- CL II A
vs.
UFA 04B Spring Team 2
Bracket - Sunday, April 28, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
858282
Noonday Park
03:00 PM
03
3A vs 7A
NTH NASA 04 Select - CL III Central
vs.
UFA 04B Spring Team 2